Domů / Sítě + data

SFP-Port 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC Module - 2 Fiber - 2Km - Multi-Mode - 1310nm(0~50℃)

Kód: S20-2MLC-2
100-240V AC Input 13.5V DC 1.33Amp 18W Output Power Supply Brick model with EU plug(0~+40°C )
Dostupnost:
Porovnat Přihlaste se pro přístup do seznamu zboží.

100-240V AC Input 13.5V DC 1.33Amp 18W Output Power Supply Brick model with EU plug (0~+40°C )

Soubory