Domů / Sítě + data

SFP-Port 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC Module - 1 Fiber - 2Km - Multi-Mode – 1300nm – B End(-40~75℃)

Kód: S25-1MLC-B-2
100-240V AC Input 5V DC 2Amp 10W Output Power Supply with UK wallplug(0~+50°C )
Dostupnost:
Porovnat Přihlaste se pro přístup do seznamu zboží.

100-240V AC Input 5V DC 2Amp 10W Output Power Supply with UK wallplug (0~+50°C )