Domů / Sítě + data

SFP-Port 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC Module - 2 Fiber - 550m - Multi-Mode - 850nm(0~50℃) - Based on 50/125µm OM2 Fiber

Kód: S30-2MLC
1-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper to a 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx IEEE802.3at Copper Mid-span Extender (1x 30W PoE Budget - up to 300m)(0~50℃) - Stand-alone or Wall Mount - Is the only POE compatible with the TruVision NVR's
Dostupnost:
Porovnat Přihlaste se pro přístup do seznamu zboží.

1-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper to a 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx IEEE802.3at Copper Mid-span Extender (1x 30W PoE Budget - up to 300m) (0~50℃) - Stand-alone or Wall Mount - Is the only POE compatible with the TruVision NVR's

Soubory