Domů / Sítě + data

SFP-Port 1000Base-BX20 Mini-GBIC Module - 1 Fiber - 20Km - Single-Mode - Tx 1310nm - Rx 1490nm(0~50℃)

Kód: S30-1SLC/A-20
100-240V AC Input 48VDC 240W Power Supply with DIN rail mount
Dostupnost:
Porovnat Přihlaste se pro přístup do seznamu zboží.

100-240V AC Input 48VDC 240W Power Supply with DIN rail mount

Soubory