Domů / Sítě + data

100-240V AC Input 48V DC 5Amp 240W Output Power Supply Hardened Brick model with EU & UK plug (-40~+70°C ) IP67 rating

Kód: PS48VDC240W-EU/UK
1-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper + 1-Port 100Base-FX (15Km) Single-Mode Fiber Unmanaged Media Converter (SC connector) (1x 15,4W PoE Budget) (0~50℃) - Power 48V DC - Stand-alone
Dostupnost:
Porovnat Přihlaste se pro přístup do seznamu zboží.
1-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper + 1-Port 100Base-FX (15Km) Single-Mode Fiber Unmanaged Media Converter (SC connector) (1x 15,4W PoE Budget) (0~50℃) - Power 48V DC - Stand-alone
Soubory