Akční nabídka IP kamer Tiandy  TC-NCL214N, TC-NCL222N, nahrávacího zařízení TC-NR5005M7-P1 nebo SETU s 4x dome/bullet kamerami

Domů / Sítě + data

SFP-Port 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC Module - 2 Fiber - 550m - Multi-Mode - 850nm(-40~75℃) - Based on 50/125µm OM2 Fiber

Kód: S35-2MLC
1-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx (with POE-bt source - such as NS3503-16P-4C) to a 4-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx IEEE802.3at Copper Mid-span Extender (1x 60W PoE Budget - up to 300m)(-40~75℃) - DIN rail or Wall Mount
Dostupnost:
Porovnat Přihlaste se pro přístup do seznamu zboží.

1-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx (with POE-bt source - such as NS3503-16P-4C) to a 4-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx IEEE802.3at Copper Mid-span Extender (1x 60W PoE Budget - up to 300m) (-40~75℃) - DIN rail or Wall Mount

Soubory